Collections/Full Body Porcelain Floor Tiles/600×1200 mm Full Body Porcelain Tile
600×1200 mm Full Body Porcelain Tile

Full Body Porcelain

600×1200 mm Full Body Porcelain Tile

Full Body Porcelain Tile in 600×1200 mm. 1 Kavish catalogue of designs available on request.

600×1200 mm

Enquire About This Collection

1 Kavish catalogue available on request.

Technical Specifications

Surface Finish

Full Body
MaterialPorcelain
CategoryFull Body Porcelain Floor Tiles
ApplicationFloor
Kavish Catalogues1 available on request

Full technical datasheets, packing details and test certificates are shared by our export team with each catalogue — request them below.

Export Enquiry

Get pricing for 600×1200 mm Full Body Porcelain Tile